4 Storey Shop Office Seksyen 22
Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,950,000
1
Bath
1,885
sqft
RM 1,564.99
psf
Photos
Map View
About 4 Storey Shop Office Seksyen 22
4 Storey Shop Office For Sale Along Main Road Seksyen 22 Shah Alam
Available for purchase | 4 storey shop office on main road
WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 2,950,000
+ Shah Alam, Selangor
+ Office space, freehold, non-bumi lot,
+ Built-up size: 1,855 sqft
**********************************************************************
Details:
Status: Freehold
Status: Non bumi
Built Up: 1855 sqft
Tenanted?: Yes
===================
Asking price: RM 2,950,000
===================
WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 2,950,000
+ Shah Alam, Selangor
+ Office space, freehold, non-bumi lot,
+ Built-up size: 1,855 sqft
Details:
Status: Freehold
Status: Non bumi
Built Up: 1855 sqft
Tenanted?: Yes
===================
Asking price: RM 2,950,000
===================
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,950,000.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,885 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.