3 Storey Terrace Facing Open Seksyen U5 Jalan Uranus, Shah Alam
Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 640,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
1,170
sqft (land)
RM 547
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 3 Storey Terrace Facing Open Seksyen U5 Jalan Uranus
Open Facing Extra Parking 3 Storey Terrace Seksyen U5 Shah Alam
3-Storey Terrace Seksyen U5 Shah Alam Jalan Uranus Open Facing
=====================
Price: RM640,000 Slight Nego
=====================
1170
• Flexible Booking
• Market Value RM650k, High ROI
DETAILS
=======
• Leasehold | Non-Bumi
• Land Area: 18' x 65'
• Built Up: 2340 sqft approx
• 5 Room, 5 Bathroom
GOOD LOCATION
==============
• Star Avenue Mall, Econsave
• SMK, SK Subang/ Subang Bestari, SJK(C), Help University
• Hospital Sg Buloh
• Elmina Park, Taman Denai Alam
• Banks, Restaurants, McD, mini market, food stalls, dobi, workshop, 99speedmart, petrol station &
=====================
Price: RM640,000 Slight Nego
=====================
Booking Fee Refundable if Loan Not Approved
Free Loan Consultation & Loan Submission
Asking Price Only RM640K
For Viewing session, please whatsapp or call me at :-
01.9.246.7.129
Ridhwan Razak
REN27993
=====================
Price: RM640,000 Slight Nego
=====================
1170
• Flexible Booking
• Market Value RM650k, High ROI
DETAILS
=======
• Leasehold | Non-Bumi
• Land Area: 18' x 65'
• Built Up: 2340 sqft approx
• 5 Room, 5 Bathroom
GOOD LOCATION
==============
• Star Avenue Mall, Econsave
• SMK, SK Subang/ Subang Bestari, SJK(C), Help University
• Hospital Sg Buloh
• Elmina Park, Taman Denai Alam