0.88 Acres Development Land for Sale, Shah Alam
Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 7,000,000
38,535
sqft
RM 182
psf
Photos
About 0.88 Acres Development Land for Sale
0.88 Acres Commercial (Development) Land for Sale
LEASHOLD
LA: 38,534.80 SQFT (0.88 Acres) Approx.
Toppo: Flat Land
Cultivation: Currently Used Car sale center
Land zone: Commercial
Land Usage: Pembangunan (Development)
Remarks: Dense Commercial & Industrial area
-Easy Access from Federal Highway - E13 - KESAS
Images for Illustration purposes only
For further inquiries, kindly contact:
Mr. Leon Lim (REN 5447)
LA: 38,534.80 SQFT (0.88 Acres) Approx.
Toppo: Flat Land
Cultivation: Currently Used Car sale center
Land zone: Commercial
Land Usage: Pembangunan (Development)
Remarks: Dense Commercial & Industrial area
-Easy Access from Federal Highway - E13 - KESAS
Images for Illustration purposes only
For further inquiries, kindly contact:
Mr. Leon Lim (REN 5447)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Commercial Land is RM 7,000,000.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
38,535 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.