Setia Permai 3, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam

jln setia permai, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 599,999

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 461.54

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501380790
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area

About Setia Permai 3

Double Storey House in Setia Permai 3 Available for Purchase

Setia Permai 3 unit up for grabs
3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
20x65
No extensions
Basic unit
Includes light, fan, and grill
Orientation: south

Asking price RM600,000
Please reach out to Max Khor at 0***** for a viewing
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 599,999.
jln setia permai, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]