Setia Permai 3, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam
Jalan Setia Permai U13/41C, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 748,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,495
sqft (land)
RM 500
psf (land)
About Setia Permai 3
Immaculate Double-Storey End Lot Terrace House in Setia Permai 3
Property Type: Terrace/Link House Floors: 2 floors Position: End Lot Built-up: 1494 sqft Land size: 1495 sqft (23ft x 65ft) No. of Bedroom: 4 No. of Bathroom: 3 Maid room/Storage: 1 No. of Carpark: 2 Tenure: Freehold Selling with: Partial Furnished Direction: North Highlights/ Remarks: a) Additional awning for the car porch b) Potential for extension at the rear of the house
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 748,000.
Jalan Setia Permai U13/41C, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,494 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.