Setia Permai 3, Setia Alam
jalan setia permai u13/41c, setia permai 1, setia impian 2, setia impian 3, setia impian 4, setia impian 5, setia impian 6, setia impian 7, setia impian 8, setia indah 9, setia indah 10, setia indah 12, setia indah 13, setia permai 2, setia indah 11, Setia Permai 3, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 610,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,170
sqft (land)
RM 521
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Setia Permai 3
Setia Permai 3 Double Storey Terrace House for Sale
Please contact JASMINE TEO at 017.361.3381 for viewing!
** 2 Storey Link House 18x65 at Setia Permai 3, Setia Alam
** Freehold
** Guarded community
** Non flood area
** Located near Taipan 1 & 2 shoplot
** 2 Storey Link House 18x65 at Setia Permai 3, Setia Alam
** Freehold
** Guarded community
** Non flood area
** Located near Taipan 1 & 2 shoplot
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 610,000.
jalan setia permai u13/41c, setia permai 1, setia impian 2, setia impian 3, setia impian 4, setia impian 5, setia impian 6, setia impian 7, setia impian 8, setia indah 9, setia indah 10, setia indah 12, setia indah 13, setia permai 2, setia indah 11, Setia Permai 3, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,487 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.