Setia Impian 2, Setia Alam

Setia Impian 2 Setia Impian 3 Setia Impian 4 Setia Impian 5 Setia Impian 6 Setia Impian 7 Setia Impian 8 Setia Indah 9 Setia Indah 10 Setia Indah 11 Setia Indah 12 Setia Indah 13 Musika Setia Permai Setia Utama Amare Setia Perdana, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 500,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 417

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501003121
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area

About Setia Impian 2, Setia Alam

WhatsApp for more Below Market Setia Alam Property

[ 0 1 0 ] - 9 1 9 9 0 0 3
[ 0 1 0 ] - 9 1 9 9 0 0 3
[ 0 1 0 ] - 9 1 9 9 0 0 3

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 500,000.
Setia Impian 2 Setia Impian 3 Setia Impian 4 Setia Impian 5 Setia Impian 6 Setia Impian 7 Setia Impian 8 Setia Indah 9 Setia Indah 10 Setia Indah 11 Setia Indah 12 Setia Indah 13 Musika Setia Permai Setia Utama Amare Setia Perdana, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser