Setia Damai, Setia Alam
Setia Damai, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 1,250,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,551
sqft (land)
RM 490.00
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Setia Damai
Most Affordable Double Storey Semi-D in Setia Damai 16
ONLY 1 UNIT AVAILABLE! Below Market Value Semi-D in Setia Damai 16. Seize the Opportunity!!!
Selling Price: RM1,250,000.
Land Area: 34'x75' (10' land)
Built-up: 2365sf
4+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Dry and wet kitchen with well-maintained kitchen cabinet
Wet kitchen includes stove and gas tank
Air-conditioners, ceiling fans, water heater, autogate
Gated and Guarded, Low maintenance fees: RM143
Freehold
High demand area.
Situated in a well-established neighbourhood with a secure and tranquil atmosphere.
Ideal for personal living or as a rental investment.
For enquiries & Viewings:
Contact Sally 012.375.3989 REN 60528
Oriental Real Estate E(1)1503/3
Selling Price: RM1,250,000.
Land Area: 34'x75' (10' land)
Built-up: 2365sf
4+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Dry and wet kitchen with well-maintained kitchen cabinet
Wet kitchen includes stove and gas tank
Air-conditioners, ceiling fans, water heater, autogate
Gated and Guarded, Low maintenance fees: RM143
Freehold
High demand area.
Ideal for personal living or as a rental investment.
For enquiries & Viewings:
Contact Sally 012.375.3989 REN 60528
Oriental Real Estate E(1)1503/3
Amenities
Air conditioner
Ceiling fan
Cooker hood
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment