Setia Damai 15, Setia Damai, Setia Alam

Setia Damai 15 , Setia Damai , Setia Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,380,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,680

sqft (land)

RM 821.43

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2011
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501378020

About Setia Damai 15, Setia Damai, Setia Alam

Near parks, schools, libraries, and shops.

Direct from Owner | Fully Renovated | Fully Extended | Move-In Ready – Setia Damai 15, Setia Alam

Beautifully renovated modern home, fully extended front & back, move-in ready, fully furnished with brand new items, never occupied.

Property Details
• Land Size: 24’ x 70’ | Tenure: Freehold
• Fully renovated, all tiles upgraded, 3 bathrooms fully renovated
• Auto gate at front, security gate at back
• All windows fitted with security grilles

Furnished
• Walk-in wardrobe with built-in cabinetry
• Master bedroom bed
• 6-seater living room sofa
• Curtains throughout
• Air conditioners in all rooms
• Modern kitchen cabinet
• Premium Robam cooker hood
• Refrigerator
• Washing machine

Location
• ~5 min drive to Setia City Mall
• Close to amenities, restaurants, supermarkets, banks
• Easy access to NKVE & major highways

Features
• Fully extended front & back
• Ready-to-move, brand new condition
• Security gates & grilles installed
• Fully furnished with quality appliances & furniture

WhatsApp for viewing – serious buyers only: Meldy/ 0***** (weekend only)
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

light-bulb-simple-o