Seria 88, 4 storey Setia Alam Seria 88 Setia Perdana, Setia Alam
Alam Nusantara, 4 storey Setia Alam Seria 88 Setia Perdana, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 2,480,000
5,700
sqft
RM 435
psf
Photos
Map View
About Seria 88
Seria 88 Setia Taipan 4 storey Setia Alam High Roi Return
SERIA 88 , SETIA TAIPAN , SETIA ALAM
4 Storey Shop lot for sell
*Size: 23x 70
*Freehold
*Passenger Lift
*Fully Tenanted
*Good for Investment or Own Use
Rental income GF Rm 4500 , 1F Rm2000 , 2F Rm 1800 , 3F Rm1600
Roi more than 5%
James 0*****
4 Storey Shop lot for sell
*Size: 23x 70
*Freehold
*Passenger Lift
*Fully Tenanted
*Good for Investment or Own Use
Roi more than 5%
James 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,480,000.
Alam Nusantara, 4 storey Setia Alam Seria 88 Setia Perdana, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,700 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.