RM1.9m! 45x95ft! 6R6B! Basic Unit Good Condition Casa Idaman Setia Alam 2 Sty Link Bungalow House, Setia Alam ( Anjung Sari), Setia Alam
Setia Alam ( Anjung Sari), Setia Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,900,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
4,275
sqft (land)
RM 444.44
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About RM1.9m! 45x95ft! 6R6B! Basic Unit Good Condition Casa Idaman Setia Alam 2 Sty Link Bungalow House
Well-Maintained Casa Idaman Setia Alam 2 Storey Link Bungalow
Basic Unit & Well-Maintained
Casa Idaman Setia Alam Shah Alam
Double Storey Link Bungalow
Land Size: 45 x 95ft
Built Up: 3,720 sqft
6 Bedrooms & 6+1 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Basic Unit
Kitchen Table Top
Facing Southwest
Vacant Now
Gated Guarded with Perimeter CCTV
Selling Price RM 1.9m
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Casa Idaman Setia Alam Shah Alam
Double Storey Link Bungalow
Land Size: 45 x 95ft
Built Up: 3,720 sqft
6 Bedrooms & 6+1 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Basic Unit
Kitchen Table Top
Facing Southwest
Vacant Now
Gated Guarded with Perimeter CCTV
Selling Price RM 1.9m
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,900,000.
Setia Alam ( Anjung Sari), Setia Alam, Selangor.