Eco Ardence, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam
Jalan Eco Ardence U12/38F, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 5,800,000
5+2
Beds
6
Baths
8,170
sqft (land)
RM 710
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Ardence
Setia Alam Eco Ardence Cora Corner Lot Bungalow
Setia Alam @ Eco Ardence Cora
Double Storey Corner Lot Bungalow
- Brand New
- Build-up: 4343 sqft
- Land Size: 86*95
- 5+2 Rooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Strata Title & Freehold
- Facing East
- Balcony
- Club House
- gated Guarded
Selling Price rm5.8mil
For more information and viewing
Call/WhatsApp
Celine 0*****
www.w*****
Double Storey Corner Lot Bungalow
- Brand New
- Build-up: 4343 sqft
- Land Size: 86*95
- 5+2 Rooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Strata Title & Freehold
- Facing East
- Balcony
- Club House
- gated Guarded
Selling Price rm5.8mil
For more information and viewing
Call/WhatsApp
Celine 0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,800,000.
Jalan Eco Ardence U12/38F, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,343 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.