Eco Ardence (Aeres) Pavilion Home 2-Storey / Face open, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam

Eco Ardence / Pavilion Home / Face Open / Good Condition, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 1,650,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

2,400

sqft (land)

RM 688

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501336147
check-small-f
2,400 sqft floor area

About Eco Ardence (Aeres) Pavilion Home 2-Storey / Face open

Aeres Eco Ardence Setia Alam (2-Storey Pavilion Home) for sale

Aeres Eco Ardence, Setia Alam
2-Storey Pavilion Home

-Land size 32x75 sqft
-4 bedrooms & 4 bathrooms
-Facing Open
-Freehold
-Gated guarded
-Kitchen Cabinet

Selling RM1.65mil
*******************************************
Contact for more info and viewing
www.h*****
www.h*****

For more info & viewing session, kindly contact:
Chris Khaw 0***** / 0*****
REN 38383
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,650,000.
Eco Ardence / Pavilion Home / Face Open / Good Condition, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama