Duta Villa, Setia Alam, Duta Villa, Setia Alam
Duta Villa, Setia Alam, Eco Ardence, Aeres, Cora, Nara, Ember, Dremien, Setia Eco Park, Arundina, Setia Duta, Setia Nusantara, Setia Tropika, Casa Idaman, Casa Sutra, Setia Damai 14 15 16, Setia Utama 1 2 3 4, Musika, Bywater, Duta Villa, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 1,600,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
2,132
sqft (land)
RM 750.47
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Duta Villa, Setia Alam
Duta Villa @ Setia Alam, 3 Storey Superlink
Duta Villa @ Setia Alam
3 Storey Superlink with Spacious Layout
- Land Area: 26x82 ft
- Built-Up: 4,515 sqft
- 5+1 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated
- Partially Furnished with Built-In Wardrobes, Kitchen Cabinets, Kitchen Island, Microwave, Oven, Hob & Hood, and Air-Conditioners
- Excellent Condition | No Repairs Required
- Every Bedroom with Ensuite Bathroom
- Whole-Floor Master Suite with Ample Space for Walk-In Wardrobe, Study or Private Lounge
- Huge Balconies
- High Ceilings
- Private Residents’ Clubhouse
- Strata Title
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Gated & Guarded Community
Below Market Price!
Asking Price: RM 1.6M Only
-------------------------------
For more information or private viewing, please contact:
Jordan 016.293.5783
3 Storey Superlink with Spacious Layout
- Land Area: 26x82 ft
- Built-Up: 4,515 sqft
- 5+1 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated
- Excellent Condition | No Repairs Required
Below Market Price!
Asking Price: RM 1.6M Only
-------------------------------
For more information or private viewing, please contact: