Alam Impian, Setia Alam

Persiaran Tun Teja, Setia Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,250,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

1,916

sqft (land)

RM 652

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500030826
check-small-f
2,652 sqft floor area (40 ft x 80 ft)

About Alam Impian

Spacious 4 Bedroom 2-Sty Terrace House in Low Density, Flood Free Area

Discover your dream home! This stunning storey link house with land area 24x80 for sale

Karya @ Alam Impian Shah Alam

Asking price RM 1.25M

Property Details :
• double storey house intermediate unit
• Land Area : 24x80
• Build Up : 2500sqft
• Bedroom : 4+1
• Bathroom : 6

• F&B outlets
• 99 Speedmart
• Taman Tasik Alam Impian
• Popular kindergartens nearby
• Playground & Basketball Court in same taman

Accessibility :
• LKSA Highway (Exit Alam Impian)
• Kesas Highway
• Silk Highway (Exit Kajang)
• USJ/Shah Alam/Klang/Puchong
Double storey(24x80)

RM1.25M
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy