Aeres @ Eco Ardence, Setia Alam
Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 2,050,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,975
sqft (land)
RM 689
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Aeres @ Eco Ardence
Aeres Eco Ardence , Double Storey Semi D House For Sale
Aeres Eco Ardence Setia Alam
Double Storey Semi D
35 x 85 (2,729 sqft)
4+1 Room 5 Bath
Facing Northeast
Facing Open Limited Lot
Clubhouse Facilities
Gated Guarded
Selling price RM2.05mil
LOKE 0*****
Double Storey Semi D
35 x 85 (2,729 sqft)
4+1 Room 5 Bath
Facing Northeast
Facing Open Limited Lot
Clubhouse Facilities
Gated Guarded
Selling price RM2.05mil
LOKE 0*****
Common facilities
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,050,000.
Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,729 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.