Taman Setapak, Taman Setapak, Setapak

Taman Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 788,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,600

sqft (land)

RM 493

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501324451
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area

About Taman Setapak

Freehold,Refurbished,schools,shop

FREEHOLD & FULLY REFURBISHED Single Storey Terrace House, Taman Setapak, KL

Property Details:
- Single Storey Terrace (Intermediate)
- Freehold
- Individual title
- Land area: 20 x 80
- Built up: 1,200 sqft (approx)
- Fully refurbished unit with hoob & hood kitchen, table top, water heater, SPC flooring
- 4 airconds
- 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet
- Facing North
- Spacious car porch that can fit 4 cars
- Owner will install car porch gate, safety grill for window

Gambar cantik:
www.h*****

ASKING PRICE: RM788,000 (VIEW TO OFFER)

www.h*****
Emma (REN27437)
COA AGENT
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 788,000.
Taman Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser