Sri Pelangi Condominiums, Taman Setapak, Setapak
Jalan Genting Kelang, Taman Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 300,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
938
sqft
RM 319.83
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Pelangi Condominiums
Ideal spot, stroll to conveniences, quick access to KLCC
Sri Pelangi Condominium For Sale
Location : Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
Selling at RM320k nett
DETAILS:-
-Freehold
-Non Bumi
-Size 938 sqft
-Bedroom: 3
-Bathroom: 2
-1 carpark
-Near to amenities, restaurant, bank, shoplot etc
FACILITIES
*24 hours security with CCTV surveillance
*Swimming Pool
*Gym
*Playground
*Tennis court
*Mini market
Call / Whatsapp
CK Wong REN48564
0*****
www.w*****
Location : Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
Selling at RM320k nett
DETAILS:-
-Freehold
-Non Bumi
-Size 938 sqft
-Bedroom: 3
-Bathroom: 2
-1 carpark
-Near to amenities, restaurant, bank, shoplot etc
FACILITIES
*24 hours security with CCTV surveillance
*Swimming Pool
*Gym
*Playground
*Tennis court
*Mini market
Call / Whatsapp
CK Wong REN48564
0*****
www.w*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 300,000.
Jalan Genting Kelang, Taman Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 938 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.