Residensi Gombak 126, Taman Setapak, Setapak
Residensi Gombak 126 Jln Gombak, Tmn Setapak, Taman Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 275,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
609
sqft
RM 451.56
psf
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Gombak 126
Service Apartment - near Melawati Mall, Setapak Central & Jalan Gombak
Unit and Property Details:
- Currently tenanted
- Middle-floor unit
- Well maintained condition
- Fixture & Fitting include lights, fans and Kitchen Cabinet
Key Features & Amenities:
- Strategic Gombak Location
- Attached to retail shops and a clinic
- Proximity to Setapak Central Mall, Wangsa Walk Mall, Melawati Mall and KL East Mall
- 5 min to Coulumbia Asia Hospital, Setapak
- Easily accessible via Jalan Kuching, DUKE, MRR2 & Jalan Gombak
- 5 min to Coulumbia Asia Hospital, Setapak
Viewing Allowed *
Key & Possession Provided *
All Outgoings paid by the owner
Transparency Assured
*Subject to conditions of sale
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Gym
Lounge
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 275,000.