Platinum Lake PV 20, Setapak
No. 5 Jalan Usahawan Jalan Usahawan 2 off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 420,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,333
sqft
RM 315
psf
Photos
Map View
About Platinum Lake PV 20
For Sale: PV20 Setapak Priced Below Market Value
Discover PV 20 in Setapak, available for sale at a price below market value.
Selling price: RM 420,000 (slightly negotiable)
Leasehold
1333 sqf
4 rooms
2 bathrooms
2 car park
Basic unit
Feel free to WhatsApp me to schedule a viewing.
Reen
0*****
Selling price: RM 420,000 (slightly negotiable)
Leasehold
1333 sqf
4 rooms
2 bathrooms
2 car park
Basic unit
Feel free to WhatsApp me to schedule a viewing.
Reen
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 420,000.
No. 5 Jalan Usahawan Jalan Usahawan 2 off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,333 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.