EkoTitiwangsa, Setapak
Jalan Pahang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 360,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
690
sqft
RM 521.74
psf
About EkoTitiwangsa
Jalan Pahang Titiwangsa freehold 0% dp 2-3 rooms partly furnished
~exciting new freehold titiwangsa~
~unique selling points~
Multi-tier security
Low density with only 500 units
Stunning KL city view from infinity pool
Shuttle service available
Comprehensive lifestyle amenities
Excellent transport links
~condo various unit layout choices~
1+1 rooms 609 sqft
2 rooms 809 sqft
2 rooms 854 sqft
3 rooms 1120 sqft dual key
~early bird offers~
Free kitchen cabinet
Free hood and hob
Free air conditioning
Free water heater
Free 1-2 parking spaces
Free legal fees
~office tower for sale~
1033, 2120 sqft, 7546 sqft
For showroom viewing, contact
Vayne Toh
****016****207****6497****
~unique selling points~
Multi-tier security
Low density with only 500 units
Stunning KL city view from infinity pool
Shuttle service available
Comprehensive lifestyle amenities
Excellent transport links
~condo various unit layout choices~
1+1 rooms 609 sqft
2 rooms 809 sqft
2 rooms 854 sqft
3 rooms 1120 sqft dual key
~early bird offers~
Free kitchen cabinet
Free hood and hob
Free air conditioning
Free water heater
Free 1-2 parking spaces
Free legal fees
~office tower for sale~
1033, 2120 sqft, 7546 sqft
For showroom viewing, contact
Vayne Toh
****016****207****6497****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Covered car parking
Modern kitchen furnishing
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Community garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal