Ascenda Residence @ Skyarena, Setapak
Jalan Ayer Jerneh, Off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 364,500
3
Beds
2
Baths
904
sqft
RM 403.21
psf
Photos
Map View
About Ascenda Residence @ Skyarena
Buy Now to Earn 85k! 19% Below Market Value Auction Property!
Ascenda Residence
Unit: A-22-06 (NLC)
Tenure: Leasehold
Reserve Price: RM364,500
Market Value: RM450,000
Auction: 4th Auction
Restriction: Not mentioned
Register by: 26 June 2026
Auction Date: 2 June 2026 (Tuesday)
Viewing: Interior viewing NOT available
KEY INFO
- 10% Deposit (Bank Draft/Online Transfer)
- Sold “as is where is” – No vacant possession
- Legal & stamp duty ~5–7%
- Online auction - highest bidder wins
FREE SERVICES
- Bidder Registration
- Loan Eligibility Check
- Auction Legal Specialist
- Property Background and hidden cost check
Call/WhatsApp 012 Seven 196 607 (Darren)
Unit: A-22-06 (NLC)
Tenure: Leasehold
Reserve Price: RM364,500
Market Value: RM450,000
Auction: 4th Auction
Restriction: Not mentioned
Register by: 26 June 2026
Auction Date: 2 June 2026 (Tuesday)
Viewing: Interior viewing NOT available
KEY INFO
- 10% Deposit (Bank Draft/Online Transfer)
- Sold “as is where is” – No vacant possession
- Legal & stamp duty ~5–7%
- Online auction - highest bidder wins
FREE SERVICES
- Bidder Registration
- Loan Eligibility Check
- Auction Legal Specialist
- Property Background and hidden cost check
Call/WhatsApp 012 Seven 196 607 (Darren)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Covered linkways
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment