Univ 360 Place, Serdang Jaya, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Raya 2 Jalan Raya 2, Serdang Jaya, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 359,800
3
Beds
2
Baths
978
sqft
RM 367.89
psf
Photos
Map View
About Univ 360 Place
3r2b_Fully [email protected]_high floor_beautiful view_IOI city Mall
3 bedrooms, 2
b*****@*****
Place, Seri Kembangan
high floor, 2 car parking spaces, beautiful view_MRT_IOI City Mall_The Mines
below S&P 100K with renovation costs of 80K
Renovated and fully furnished for sale together,
kitchen cabinet, gas stove, branded kitchen hood,
2 bathrooms renovated with tempered glass doors, water heater, mirror, bed set, wardrobe, dining table & chair, sofa, TV console & TV, etc.
For additional details and viewing appointment,
Ms. Jacqueline 0111.3327.993
below S&P 100K with renovation costs of 80K
Renovated and fully furnished for sale together,
kitchen cabinet, gas stove, branded kitchen hood,
For additional details and viewing appointment,
Ms. Jacqueline 0111.3327.993
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Barbecue pavilion
Bed
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 359,800.
Jalan Raya 2 Jalan Raya 2, Serdang Jaya, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 978 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.