The Mines Residence, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Kuda Emas, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 7,000,000

16,506

sqft

RM 424

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501250733
check-small-f
16,506 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 424.09 psf (land)

About The Mines Residence

For Sale: Stunning Residential Land in Jalan Kuda Emas, Malaysia

Discover a remarkable opportunity with this 16506 sqft residential land for sale, available now in the sought-after Jalan Kuda Emas, Malaysia. This prime location is just a short distance from essential amenities, including Serdang Raya Utara MRT station (approximately 0.6 km), making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to educational institutions such as ميزات - Mezat (about 0.8 km) and Flower Boon Kindergarten (1.0 km). For your shopping needs, GATE YEMEN TRADING is conveniently located just 0.6 km away, while Al Madina Supermarket is only 0.5 km from your doorstep. Enjoy nearby shopping experiences at AYG PROPERTY SOLUTIONS and PRO.shop9, both within a short distance of the property. The project offers several outstanding amenities, including a covered car park, jogging track, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and comfortable living environment. This is a perfect opportunity for those looking to invest in a vibrant community. Don't miss out on the chance to make this prime residential land yours today!
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Jogging track

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

JONES LANG WOOTTON [ VEPM (2) 0078 ]