The Mines Golf City, Seri Kembangan
The Mines Golf City, Kuala Lumpur, The Mines Resort & Golf Club, Nearby, The Mines, Country Height, Serdang, Gita Bayu, Bluewater, Blue Water, The Mine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 8,500,000
9+1
Beds
10+
Bath
9,300
sqft (land)
RM 914
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Mines Golf City
Rare KL title Luxury bungalow ( Foreigner can buy 外国人可以买 )
** 5 Storey luxury bungalow located at prime location of Mines Resort City KL for Sale **
* Private lift
* Leasehold
* Land Area : 9,300 Sqft
* Built Up : 15,500 Sqft
* 9+1 Bedrooms 10 Bathrooms
* Private Swimming Pool
* Basement park for up to 10 Cars
* 2 Tiers Security with good privacy
* Direct Access to park
* Price can be Nego
** Kindly contact Dyron O12-9O74345 for viewing and details.
** Owner are welcome to list all kind of properties in Kuala Lumpur and Selangor, We are specialize in selling and renting for all kind of properties in residential, commercial, industry, and all kind of lands. Please call for any Properties enquiries. Thanks.
* Private lift
* Leasehold
* Land Area : 9,300 Sqft
* Built Up : 15,500 Sqft
* 9+1 Bedrooms 10 Bathrooms
* Private Swimming Pool
* Basement park for up to 10 Cars
* 2 Tiers Security with good privacy
* Direct Access to park
* Price can be Nego
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value