Taman Sri Serdang, Seri Kembangan
Taman Sri Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 220,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
800
sqft
RM 275.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Sri Serdang
Taman Serdang Raya Apartment for sale
Build up : 800 sq ft 40 x 20
3 room 2 bathroom
EDUCATION
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 1 & 2
* KTM Serdang
* MRT 2 station
* Damansara - Puchong Expressway (LDP)
* Kuala Lumpur - Seremban Expressway
* Lebuhraya Sg, Besi (BESRAYA)
* Surrounding by many shop, school,Restaurants, Petro station, clinics.
3 room 2 bathroom
EDUCATION
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 1 & 2
* KTM Serdang
* MRT 2 station
* Damansara - Puchong Expressway (LDP)
* Kuala Lumpur - Seremban Expressway
* Lebuhraya Sg, Besi (BESRAYA)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 220,000.
Taman Sri Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.