Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan
Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,980,000
6+1
Beds
7
Baths
6,846
sqft (land)
RM 581
psf (land)
Photos
About Taman Equine
Stunning Luxury Bungalow in Prime Location Seri Kembangan
Spacious 6450 sqft with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms
Located just 1.2 km from the nearest MRT station
Close proximity to top schools Alice Smith International School
Aeon mall within a 5 minute drive
Nearby shopping malls including IOI and Pavilion Mall bukit jalil
Ideal for families looking for a luxurious living space
Please contact Ms.Teresa 0***** for viewing arrangements
Located just 1.2 km from the nearest MRT station
Aeon mall within a 5 minute drive
Ideal for families looking for a luxurious living space
Please contact Ms.Teresa 0***** for viewing arrangements
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,980,000.
Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,450 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.