Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan
Below market Price Freehold Town House ,Taman Bukit Serdang Seri kembangan, Taman Serdang Utama, Serdang Jaya,Taman Sri Serdang, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 439,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
sqft (land)
RM 375.21
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Bukit Serdang
Below Market Freehold Townhouse in Bukit Serdang For Sales
TownHouse - Upper Unit at Taman Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 8, Seri Kembangan For Sale :-
- FREEHOLD
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Land Area: 18x65sqft (Approx)
- Good Condition
- Prime Location
- Asking Price RM439,000.00
Can try loan first ,everything can discuss
Welcome viewing
Alan Teh
REN44619
014 / 322 / 2862
- FREEHOLD
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Land Area: 18x65sqft (Approx)
- Good Condition
- Prime Location
- Asking Price RM439,000.00
Can try loan first ,everything can discuss
Welcome viewing
Alan Teh
REN44619
014 / 322 / 2862
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 439,000.
Below market Price Freehold Town House ,Taman Bukit Serdang Seri kembangan, Taman Serdang Utama, Serdang Jaya,Taman Sri Serdang, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.