Street Mall @ One South, Seri Kembangan, Seri Kembangan
- Jln OS, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 390,000
850
sqft (floor)
RM 459
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Street Mall @ One South, Seri Kembangan
One South Mall Office @ Seri Kembangan Fully Furniture For Sale
One South Mall Office @ Seri Kembangan For Sale
- 850sf
- partitioned into two rooms, one store room, one pantry area, one reception area, and one meeting/common area
- sale with all furniture
- Leasehold
- Asking Price: RM390,000
- direct access to KL-Seremban Highway
- direct linked bridge to MRT
- nearby southcity
- nearby bank, restaurant, convenient store and etc
Real Estate Finders (MY) Sdn Bhd
Abbie Lee (PEA4305)
OI2-8I288II
- 850sf
- sale with all furniture
- Leasehold
- Asking Price: RM390,000
- direct access to KL-Seremban Highway
- direct linked bridge to MRT
- nearby southcity
- nearby bank, restaurant, convenient store and etc
Real Estate Finders (MY) Sdn Bhd
Abbie Lee (PEA4305)
OI2-8I288II
Amenities
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 390,000.
- Jln OS, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 850 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.