Springville Residence, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Taman Equine Persiaran Dr George Lim Ah Soo, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 480,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,184

sqft

RM 405

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 104986232
check-small-f
1,184 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 405.41 psf (floor)

About Springville Residence

Corner unit for sale

High floor unit for sale.
Nicely done
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Wereg Properties Sdn Bhd

FAQs
The selling price is RM 480,000.
Taman Equine Persiaran Dr George Lim Ah Soo, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,184 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Wereg Properties Sdn Bhd