Taman Dato Demang, Seri Kembangan

Jalan DD 3A, Taman Dato Demang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 608,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

2,730

sqft (land)

RM 222.71

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 2 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107934980
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area (65 ft x 20 ft)

About this property

Dato Demang, Corner Single Sty Landed, Walk to Equine Mrt, Fully Reno

For Sale
MUST VIEW, CALL 0***** FOR MORE INFO
- Dato Demang, Seri Kembangan
- Single Sty Corner landed
- ⁠walking to Taman Equine MRT station
- ⁠leasehold
- ⁠3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- ⁠house size 20’ x65’ .
- ⁠land size 2730sft.
- ⁠Fully renovated
- ⁠extended kitchen (side) and living hall
- ⁠asking RM608K (nego)

Please Call Kent Hui 0***** for viewing and more information’s
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KKLAND PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1749 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 608,000.
Jalan DD 3A, Taman Dato Demang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KKLAND PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1749 ]