Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan
Jalan pinggiran Putra 50A, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 1,250,000
6+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,382
sqft (land)
RM 369.60
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Beautiful Fully furnished 2.5 Storey Bungalow with Nice Garden
• Selling with Fully Furnished(With Beautiful Garden & Plants)
• Quiet and Serene environment
• Renovated & READY TO MOVE IN (Save Your Renovation cost)
• Wide car porch (3 cars)
• Gated & Guarded community
• A single entry and exit point manned by security guards with guard house
• 50’ wide roads provide convenient visitors road side parking
• Price Neg
- Matured locality with convenient amenities and facilities including the Alice Smith School (Secondary Campus), Aeon Jusco, Giant, Pasar Borong.
- 1km to MRT Station.
- 15 minutes to KLCC via MEX highway.
- 10 minutes to Bukit Jalil City.
• Quiet and Serene environment
• Renovated & READY TO MOVE IN (Save Your Renovation cost)
• Wide car porch (3 cars)
• Gated & Guarded community
• Price Neg
- 1km to MRT Station.
- 15 minutes to KLCC via MEX highway.
- 10 minutes to Bukit Jalil City.
Amenities
Balcony
Private garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.