Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Equine 4, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,430,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

1,920

sqft (land)

RM 744.79

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 100444151
check-small-f
3,130 sqft floor area

About this property

Terrace house for Sale

3-Storey Semi-D, Bungalow/ Superlink @ Sunway Eastwood Taman Equine Seri Kembangan House For Sale/Rent

- Leasehold
- Nice house & very well maintained
- 5 bedrooms & 5 bathrooms
- Corner/Intermediate/End Lot
- Alarm system, Rain Harvest system, Solar Heater, Double guard house security
-7 feet high perimeter fencing & cctv
-24-hour security patrol
-CCTV at selected common areas

Interested Kindly call/sms/whatsapp to 0***** Ms.Sophia Loh for further discussion and viewing appointment

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,430,000.
Jalan Equine 4, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,130 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy