Le Putra Avenue, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan
Jln Pinggiran Putra 50A, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,900,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
5,845
sqft (land)
RM 325.06
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Le Putra Avenue
Fully renovated 2 sty bungalow house le putra seri kembangan
Location : Le Putra Avenue , Taman Pinggiran Putra , Seri Kembangan
Double Storey Bungalow House
Asking Price : Rm 1,900,000(M)
===================
- 6 Bedroom 6 Bathroom
- Built Up : 2800 Sft
- Land Size : 5845 Sft
- Non Bumi lot
- Fully Renovated ( Apporval Extend )
- Facing : North
- Gated Guarded
- Car Porch Covered
- Wet + Dry Kitchen
- Cabinet + Partition
- Private Garden, Gazebo, Patio , Sundeck
Grace Oon
0*****
REN 14616
Double Storey Bungalow House
Asking Price : Rm 1,900,000(M)
===================
- 6 Bedroom 6 Bathroom
- Built Up : 2800 Sft
- Land Size : 5845 Sft
- Non Bumi lot
- Fully Renovated ( Apporval Extend )
- Facing : North
- Gated Guarded
- Car Porch Covered
- Wet + Dry Kitchen
- Cabinet + Partition
- Private Garden, Gazebo, Patio , Sundeck
Grace Oon
0*****
REN 14616
Amenities
Air conditioner
Covered car parking
Security guard
Water heater
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment