Equine Residence, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Equine, Taman Equine,, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 312,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
452
sqft
RM 690
psf
Photos
Map View
About Equine Residence
Below Market Value-Fully Furnished-0% Down Payment-Free Legal Free
Details
- Balcony and yard
- Fully Furnished (by quota)
- 0 Downpayment
- Free All Legal Fees
- Completed Unit
- 5minutes to access 5 highway
- 10minutes to Public Transport
- 15minutes to 6 University
- 15minutes to Largest mall in Malaysia
- 30minutes to KL area
Our Price Starting from 200k-1M
We have Studio, 2R1B, 2R2B, 3R2B, 3R3B, Duplex
*450sqft, 550sqft, 602sqft, 829sqft, 904sqft, 947sqft, 969sqft,1000sqft,1023sqft,1216sqft
*Suitable for ownstay
*100% Loan
*Government Loan
The above Photos are for reference only
- Balcony and yard
- Fully Furnished (by quota)
- 0 Downpayment
- Free All Legal Fees
- Completed Unit
- 5minutes to access 5 highway
- 10minutes to Public Transport
- 15minutes to 6 University
- 15minutes to Largest mall in Malaysia
- 30minutes to KL area
Our Price Starting from 200k-1M
We have Studio, 2R1B, 2R2B, 3R2B, 3R3B, Duplex
*Suitable for ownstay
*100% Loan
*Government Loan
The above Photos are for reference only
Amenities
Balcony
Garage
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 312,000.
Jalan Equine, Taman Equine,, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.