3 Elements, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 250,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
647
sqft
RM 386
psf
Photos
Map View
About 3 Elements
3 Elements (SOHO) - Bandar Putra Permai, Taman Equine, Selangor
Unit & Property Info :
- 1 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom
- Fully furnished high-floor unit
- 1 car park at Level 3
Accessibility & Nearby Amenities :
- 3 min to MRT Putra Permai & 8 min to MRT Taman Equine
- 10 min to Aeon Mall Taman Equine,12 min to IOI City Mall Putrajaya,
- 13 min to Hospital Serdang, & Hospital Putrajaya
- 8 min to Artisan College,3 min to Zafaran International College,10 min to SK Taman Universiti & SMK Seri Kembangan
- Easy access via SKVE, LDP, BESRAYA, PLUS (North – South Highway) and MEX Highways
Viewing Allowed*
Key & Possession Provided*
All Outgoings paid by the owner
Transparency Assured
*Subject to conditions of sale
- 1 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom
- Fully furnished high-floor unit
- 1 car park at Level 3
Accessibility & Nearby Amenities :
- 3 min to MRT Putra Permai & 8 min to MRT Taman Equine
- 13 min to Hospital Serdang, & Hospital Putrajaya
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment