3 Elements, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 268,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
659
sqft
RM 407
psf
Photos
Map View
About 3 Elements
Apartment 3 Elements Seri Kembangan Putra Permai for sale Equine MRT
***Service Residence 3 Elements Apartment for sale at Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan.
*Nearby MRT Putra Permai.
*fully firnished with ID designed.
***4 car parks!!!
*down level is NSK super market.
#Welcome to contact Terry Chen 0***** for viewing.
*Nearby MRT Putra Permai.
*fully firnished with ID designed.
***4 car parks!!!
*down level is NSK super market.
#Welcome to contact Terry Chen 0***** for viewing.
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 268,000.
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 659 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.