2 Storey Terrace @ Serdang Utama, Taman Serdang Utama, Seri Kembangan

Jalan 14/3b, Serdang Utama, Taman Universiti, Taman Universiti Indah, Taman Desa Serdang, Taman Serdang Raya, Taman Serdang Perdana, Taman Serdang Jaya, Taman Sri Serdang, Taman Bukit Serdang, Taman Mutiara Serdang, Taman Serdang Indah, Taman Equine, Taman Serdang Utama, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 620,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 402.60

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500795064
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About 2 Storey Terrace @ Serdang Utama

Cheap ! Cheap ! Cheap !

CHEAP. CHEAP. CHEAP
2 Storey Terrace @ Serdang Utama

- Freehold
- Land size: 22 x 70
- Built Up: Approx 1800sqft
- 5 Bedroom
- 3 Bathroom
- Fully Renovated
- Kitchen extend
- Balcony

Asking price: Rm 620k nego

Landlord are welcome to list your property.
Kindly contact KEN (REN38832)
Whatsapp: 014/399/3991
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Jalan 14/3b, Serdang Utama, Taman Universiti, Taman Universiti Indah, Taman Desa Serdang, Taman Serdang Raya, Taman Serdang Perdana, Taman Serdang Jaya, Taman Sri Serdang, Taman Bukit Serdang, Taman Mutiara Serdang, Taman Serdang Indah, Taman Equine, Taman Serdang Utama, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]