Taman Bukit Kristal, Seremban

115 Lorong Bkt Kristal 4/2, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

RM 270,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,320

sqft (land)

RM 204.55

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2015
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501383024

About Taman Bukit Kristal

Taman Bukit Kristal, Taman Bukit Galena, Seremban (1 Storey Rm270k)

Taman Bukit Kristal
(Seremban)
For Sale
Single Storey

Freehold
Land area: 22x 60
Built Up : 900sqft
Intermediate
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Non-Bumi Lot
Basic Unit
Price: RM 270k

AMNETIES :
Aeon Seremban 2

Desmond Tan
REN 16108
Phone: 0*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Covered car park

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 270,000.
115 Lorong Bkt Kristal 4/2, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy