Sri Senawang Light Industry Area, Seremban
Sri Senawang Industrial Area, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Negotiable
RM 4,100,000
1
Bath
22,000
sqft (floor)
RM 186
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Sri Senawang Light Industry Area
Furniture Factory
CF approval
Selling lock, stock and barrel including machineries and furniture - Suitable for furniture and events stage production businesses
25ft ceiling height
150amp power supply
25ft ceiling height
150amp power supply
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,100,000.
Sri Senawang Industrial Area, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 22,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.