Negeri Sembilan, Seremban
Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
RM 145,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
102
sqft (land)
RM 1,422
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Negeri Sembilan
A Terraced House
Single Storey Terrace House
Freehold
3 Bedrooms
2 bathroom
Nearby to Facilities
1,097 SQFT
Nearby to Grocery shop
Nearby to restaurant
Freehold
3 Bedrooms
2 bathroom
Nearby to Facilities
1,097 SQFT
Nearby to Grocery shop
Nearby to restaurant
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 145,000.
Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,097 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.