Laman Sendayan, Seremban
Laman Sendayan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
RM 450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,701
sqft (land)
RM 167
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Laman Sendayan
Brand New Single Storey Corner House 42x65 in Bandar Sri Sendayan
Bandar Sri Sendayan
Single Storey Terrace House- CORNER
42×65
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Freehold + Individual title
> 1min to Shops
> 1min to Taman Tasik Rekreasi
> 3mins to Schools
> 35mins to KLIA
Promotion Package:
-FREE SPA Legal Fees
-FREE Loan Legal Fees
-FREE MOT & Stamp Duty
-FREE Stamp Duty
-100% Loan for Government Servant
-100% Loan for First Time house buyer
*Limited unit
Please CALL/Whatsapp: Mr Lee 0***** )
Have a great day^^
Single Storey Terrace House- CORNER
42×65
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Freehold + Individual title
> 1min to Shops
> 1min to Taman Tasik Rekreasi
> 3mins to Schools
> 35mins to KLIA
Promotion Package:
-FREE SPA Legal Fees
-FREE Loan Legal Fees
-FREE MOT & Stamp Duty
-FREE Stamp Duty
-100% Loan for Government Servant
-100% Loan for First Time house buyer
*Limited unit
Please CALL/Whatsapp: Mr Lee 0***** )
Have a great day^^
Common facilities
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 450,000.
Laman Sendayan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,147 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.