Saujana Tropika, Seremban 2
Jalan Saujana Tropika 3/9, Saujana Tropika, S2 Heights, 70300, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan
RM 1,050,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
4,200
sqft (land)
RM 250
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Saujana Tropika
For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in Seremban 2
Discover your dream home! This stunning 2-storey terrace house is now available for sale in Negeri Sembilan, Seremban 2, located at Jalan Saujana Tropika 3/9, Saujana Tropika, S2 Heights. This impressive 1932 sqft property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, perfect for families. Nearby amenities include Bright Kids S2 Heights (1.2 km), a fantastic school for early education, and 99 Speedmart (0.8 km), a convenient supermarket for all your daily needs. The charming Bump n Bambino shopping mall (1.5 km) offers a variety of shopping options for the whole family. Enjoy the added security of a guarded community, spacious living areas, and a well-maintained neighborhood. This property is not just a house; it’s a place to create lasting memories. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity—schedule a viewing today and make this house your home!
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,050,000.
Jalan Saujana Tropika 3/9, Saujana Tropika, S2 Heights, 70300, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,932 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.