TRIA Seputeh in 9 Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur, Seputeh
No.1, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Klang Lama, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 680,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,020
sqft
RM 667
psf
Photos
Map View
About TRIA Seputeh in 9 Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur
Freehold , 5 Mins to Mid Valley & LRT , Close to UM & Bangsar South
Located in a prime and well-established neighbourhood, TRIA Seputeh offers a modern living environment that is ideal for both own stay and investment.
Project Highlights:
Low-density development with a peaceful and private living environment
Strategically located near Mid Valley Megamall and KL Sentral
Surrounded by complete amenities including retail, dining, and banking facilities
Comprehensive facilities such as swimming pool, gymnasium, and landscaped areas
Location Advantages:
Approximately 5 minutes to Mid Valley
Approximately 10 minutes to KL Sentral
Easy access to Federal Highway and NPE
Investment Potential:
Located in a high rental demand area popular among expatriates and working professionals
Strong rental yield potential
Situated in a mature neighbourhood with steady capital appreciation
Yuna Wong 0*****
Sri petaling, Kuchai Lama, Bukit Jalil, OUG, Happy Garden, KLCC, Mont Kiara, Damansara, Subang, Petaling Jaya, Old Klang Road
Project Highlights:
Location Advantages:
Approximately 5 minutes to Mid Valley
Approximately 10 minutes to KL Sentral