Taman Desa Salak Pekerti, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang
Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 425,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,718
sqft (land)
RM 156
psf (land)
Photos
About Taman Desa Salak Pekerti
Semi D Single Storey, Taman Desa Salak Pekerti, Salak Tinggi For Sale
Semi D Single Storey, Taman Desa Salak Pekerti, Salak Tinggi
===========================
Asking price : RM425,000 slightly nego
===========================
DETAILS
- Single Storey Semi D
- Leasehold Malay Reserved
- Land size: 37.5’x72.5’ sqft
- Bedrooms: 3 + 1
- Bathrooms: 2
NEARBY:
- Sekolah Rendah & Menengah
- Masjid
- Klinik Kesihatan
- Kip Mall
- Aeon Nilai
- Kota Warisan
- KLIA & KLIA2
0*****
Mohem | REN63883
MLP Properties
===========================
Asking price : RM425,000 slightly nego
===========================
DETAILS
- Single Storey Semi D
- Leasehold Malay Reserved
- Land size: 37.5’x72.5’ sqft
- Bedrooms: 3 + 1
- Bathrooms: 2
NEARBY:
- Sekolah Rendah & Menengah
- Masjid
- Klinik Kesihatan
- Kip Mall
- Aeon Nilai
- Kota Warisan
- KLIA & KLIA2
0*****
Mohem | REN63883
MLP Properties
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 425,000.
Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,718 sqft.
Malay reserved land.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.