Kota Warisan, Sepang

Persiaran Setia Warisan Tropika, Kota Warisan, Sepang, Kota Warisan, Sepang, Selangor

RM 899,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

2,431

sqft

RM 370

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200343244
check-small-f
2,431 sqft floor area

About this property

2 Storey Landed Corner Lot

For Sale - 2-Storey Terrace @ Setia Warisan Tropika - Sepang

Modern family home in a gated and guarded community with clubhouse facilities, just minutes to KLIA and Cyberjaya.

Selling Price: RM950,000.00 Nego
BU: 2,108 sqft | LA: 1,400 sqft (40x70) | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms

Property Features:
• 2-Storey Terrace Corner unit
• Spacious layout with 3 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
• Basic Unit Only
• Gated & guarded neighborhood
• Residents-only clubhouse & outdoor facilities

Nearby Amenities:
• KIP Mall Kota Warisan – 0.2 km
• ERL Salak Tinggi Station (KLIA & KL Sentral link) – 2.2 km
• SK Sungai Melut – 1.6 km | SMK Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi – 3.0 km
• Institut Kemahiran Tinggi Belia Negara – 3.1 km
• Mitsui Outlet Park KLIA – ~5 km
• KLIA / KLIA2 – 12 km | Cyberjaya Town Centre – 16 km
• Nilai Medical Centre – ~15 km

Kindly Call Ron Liew 016*311*6787 for Viewing Appointment (REN 02710) Owner Welcome To List

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs