Villa Angsana, Sentul
Jalan Krian, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,108
sqft
RM 287
psf
Photos
Map View
About Villa Angsana
Villa Angsana, Freehold Condo, Jalan Ipoh For Sale
VILLA ANGSANA CONDO
=====================
- Location: Jalan Ipoh
- Size: 1,108 sqft
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
- FREEHOLD
- High Floor
- Nearest MRT - MRT Kentonmen
- Nea rChong Hwa (Private) High School KL
Pls Contact Or Whatsapp Me For More Information & Direct Viewing Appointment .
Eugene Tan
OI 6 *87 86* 87O*
##Owners are Welcome to List Yours Properties
=====================
- Location: Jalan Ipoh
- Size: 1,108 sqft
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
- FREEHOLD
- High Floor
- Nearest MRT - MRT Kentonmen
- Nea rChong Hwa (Private) High School KL
Eugene Tan
OI 6 *87 86* 87O*
##Owners are Welcome to List Yours Properties
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 318,000.
Jalan Krian, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,108 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.