Rafflesia, Sentul
Jalan 1/48A Jalan 1/48a, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 520,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,231
sqft
RM 422.42
psf
Photos
Map View
About Rafflesia
3 Bedroom Condominium For Sale at Jalan 1/48A, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 1231 sqft condominium, available for sale now! This spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. Nestled in the vibrant area of Jalan 1/48A, you'll find yourself just a short distance from top amenities. The nearest schools, including Tadika St Ronan (0.5 km) and PASTI Al-Mustaqim Bandar Baru Sentul (0.7 km), make it convenient for families with children. For your shopping needs, Bergstone supermarket is only 0.3 km away, ensuring you have quick access to groceries. The project boasts exceptional amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security to provide peace of mind. The unit features a lovely balcony, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or evening views. This condominium combines comfort and convenience in one of Malaysia’s most desirable locations. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a slice of paradise; schedule a viewing today!
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Gym
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
Jalan 1/48A Jalan 1/48a, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,231 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.