MiNest Residence, Sentul
Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 270,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
822
sqft
RM 328
psf
Photos
Map View
About MiNest Residence
Residensi MiNest selling at below market
Kl&selangor
Auction unit! Auction unit!!!
Auction date : 6 may 2026
Unit no: A-41-13
Auction price: RM29k7
Market rate: RM 350k
Rental :RM1500
Auction unit! Auction unit!!!
Auction date : 6 may 2026
Unit no: A-41-13
Auction price: RM29k7
Market rate: RM 350k
Rental :RM1500
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 270,000.
Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 822 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.