M ARIA SENTUL FREEHOLD, Sentul

Sentul Pasar, 51100 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 458,000

850

sqft

RM 539

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501332127
check-small-f
850 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 538.82 psf (land)

About M ARIA SENTUL FREEHOLD

Sentul Freehold, Shuttle to LRT,MRT, Semi Furnished, Low Dense,0 % dp

=== M ARIA @ KL SENTUL ===

(Type A) 800 sqft - 3 Rooms 2 Baths
> Starting Price RM460k, Installment RM1,900 (Bumi)
> Starting Price RM490k, Installment RM2,100 (non-Bumi)
.
(Type B) 900 sqft - 4 Rooms 2 Baths
> Starting Price RM515k, Installment RM2,200 (Bumi)
> Starting Price RM545k, Installment RM2,400 (Non-Bumi)
.
[WHY THIS PROPERTY?]
> Freehold, Residential Title
> Low Density 600 Units
> Shuttle Van to LRT & MRT
> 2 Car Park with Speed Ram
> 3 - 4 Rooms Butterfly Layout
> ZERO Down Payment
> Cash Back RM100k
.
For More Info & Viewing:
Kenny ng -*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 458,000.
Sentul Pasar, 51100 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
850 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy